Sprechzeiten 2023/24
1a | Praml Elke, Lin | Montag | 09:50-10:35 | Hutthurm |
1b | Brokewitz Simone, Lin | Montag | 10:35-11:20 | Hutthurm |
2a | Grünberger Andrea, StRin | Donnerstag | 09:50-10:35 | Hutthurm |
2b | Mauser Dagmar, Lin | Dienstag | 09:50-10:35 | Hutthurm |
2c | Gurschler Stefanie, Lin | Mittwoch | 09:50-10:35 | Prag |
3a | Niedermeier Sophia, LAA | Mittwoch | 13:15-14:00 | Prag |
3b | Stockbauer Teresa, LAA | Montag | 13:00-13:45 | Prag |
3c | Forberg Judith, Lin | Freitag | 10:35-11:20 | Prag |
4a | Schmalhofer Rita, Lin | Mittwoch | 08:45-09:30 | Prag |
4b | Gibis Barbara, Lin | Donnerstag | 10:35-11:20 | Prag |
D 1-4 | Hofbauer Christina, Lin | Dienstag | 09:50-10:35 | Hutthurm |
D 1-4 | Hofbauer Christina, Lin | Nach Vereinbarung | ||
5b | Salwiczek Veronika, Lin | Dienstag | 12:15-13:00 | Hutthurm |
6b | Wagner Hannes, L | Montag | 08:45-09:30 | Hutthurm |
7a | Biser Johanna, Lin | Dienstag | 11:30-12:15 | Büchlberg |
7M | Süß Michael, LAA | Mittwoch | 09:50-10:35 | Hutthurm |
8a | Danzer, Stefan, L | Montag | 13:15-14:00 | Büchlberg |
8M | Simmet Tristan, LAA | Mittwoch | 08:45-09:30 | Hutthurm |
9a | Degenhart Stefan, StR | Mittwoch | 12:15-13:00 | Büchlberg |
9M | Bauer Andreas, L | Montag | 11:30-12:15 | Büchlberg |
10M | Müller, Pia, Lin | Montag | 12:15-13:00 | Hutthurm |
D 5-7 | Grill, Katharina, Lin | Montag | 12:15-13:00 | Hutthurm |
D 8-9 | Meier Ulrike, Lin | Mittwoch | 10:35-11:20 | Hutthurm |
FACHLEHRER | ||||
Konrektor | Jäger Roland, KR | Dienstag | 08:00-08:45 | Hutthurm |
WG | Ilg Maria, FOLin | nach Vereinbarung | ||
Mathe 9a | Höpfl Claudia, Lin | nach Vereinbarung | ||
Mathe, NuT 9m | Peter Susanne, Lin | nach Vereinbarung | Büchlberg | |
Heisl Stefanie | nach Vereinbarung | |||
Klasse M8 | Blochberger Tanja, Lin | nach Vereinbarung | ||
Soziales | Möginger Cornerlia, FOLin Dindorf-Weißhäupl Sonja, FOLin Hackl Maria, FOLin | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | ||
Technik | Schwarzmeier Markus, L Augustin Laura, Lin | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | ||
Wirtschaft | Wendt Elke, Lin | Mittwoch | 12:15-13:00 | Hutthurm |
Schulberatung Inklusion | Schwarz Katrin, Lin Nodes Alex, StR FS Baierer Chiara, FöLin | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | ||
Sport | Poindecker Sabine, StRin | Mittwoch | 09:50-10:35 | |
Religion | Escherich Carina John Jakob | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | - - | |
Mobile Reserve | Klier Birgit, Lin Fisch Anna, Lin | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | - - | Büchlberg Hutthurm |
weitere Fachlehrer | Ilg Susanne, Lin Höpfl Heidi, Lin Köhnlein Heike, Lin Wagner Laura, Lin Bartl Maria Einhell Andrea, Lin Eibl Sandra, Lin Beutlhauser Nicole, Lin Klinger Christina, Lin | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung Mittwoch nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung Mittwoch nach Vereinbarung | - - 13:15-14:00 - - - - 10:35-11.20 - | Hutthurm - Hutthurm - - - - Prag - |
LAA | Dörr Christian, LAA Göhring Maximilian, LAA Schmidt Theresa, LAA Stetter Samira, LAA | Montag nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | 13:15-14:00 - - - | Büchlberg Büchlberg - - |
Rektoriat | Müller Martina, R Jäger Roland, KR | nach Vereinbarung nach Vereinbarung | - 08:00-08:45 | Hutthurm Hutthurm |
Stand: 11.11.2023